Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Buy Printed Lanyards Online

Add the finishing touch to any office or event uniform with our unique custom printed lanyards. Made from woven polyester and nylon materials, our bootlace lanyards are long-lasting and sturdy, making them perfect for your next university o-week, trade show stall, or international conference. Our expert print team will add your logo to the great value bootlace lanyards in our range using a screen print or sublimation technique to ensure they look outstanding in time for your event.

Fast Lanyard Delivery Australia Wide

Trust the Lanyard Planet team to provide a variety of lanyard styles to meet your bulk order needs. We are Australian owned and operated, delivering to anywhere in Australia from our Sydney, Melbourne, and Brisbane warehouses. Whether you're after a basic bootlace style, a lanyard with a safety breakaway, a lanyard featuring full-colour printing or even a lanyard that glows in the dark - we've got you covered. All our products here are available as an eco-friendly printed lanyard option.

What are Promotional Printed Lanyards?

Promotional lanyards are straps (usually woven) that are worn around the neck or wrist to ensure the safe carry of items such as identification cards, keys, or USBs. Printed lanyards are custom decorated to feature your logo or event slogan so that you can identify wearers easily.

24 Products

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • 12mm Slim Bootlace

    12mm Slim Bootlace

    12mm Slim Bootlace
    Amazing Lanyard
    From $0.91
    From $0.91
  • 19mm Fat Bootlace Poly Ribbed

    19mm Fat Bootlace Poly Ribbed

    19mm Fat Bootlace Poly Ribbed
    Promotional lanyard
    From $0.91
    From $0.91
  • 15mm Slim Lanyards with Ribs

    15mm Slim Lanyards with Ribs

    15mm Slim Lanyards with Ribs
    Best Seller
    From $0.95
    From $0.95
  • 20mm Fat Lanyards with Ribs

    20mm Fat Lanyards with Ribs

    20mm Fat Lanyards with Ribs
    Great idea
    From $1.05
    From $1.05
  • Full Colour Printed Lanyards

    Full Colour Printed Lanyards

    Full Colour Printed Lanyards
    Australia wide delivery
    From $1.17
    From $1.17
  • Text Woven Lanyards

    Text Woven Lanyards

    Text Woven Lanyards
    Super print results
    From $1.20
    From $1.20
  • Glow Lanyards

    Glow Lanyards

    Glow Lanyards
    Fast turnaround
    From $1.23
    From $1.23
  • Smooth Nylon Lanyards

    Smooth Nylon Lanyards

    Smooth Nylon Lanyards
    Check this one out
    From $1.30
    From $1.30
  • Double Ended Lanyards

    Double Ended Lanyards

    Double Ended Lanyards
    The Ultimate lanayrd
    From $1.31
    From $1.31
  • Promotional Water Bottle Holders

    Promotional Water Bottle Holders

    Promotional Water Bottle Holders
    You Pay Less
    From $1.43
    From $1.43
  • Super Twist Promotional Lanyards

    Super Twist Promotional Lanyards

    Super Twist Promotional Lanyards
    Stand out from the crowd
    From $1.55
    From $1.55
  • Super Detail Woven Lanyards

    Super Detail Woven Lanyards

    Super Detail Woven Lanyards
    Great for expos
    From $1.59
    From $1.59
  • Reflective Safety Lanyards With Logo

    Reflective Safety Lanyards With Logo

    Reflective Safety Lanyards With Logo
    Includes personalisation
    From $1.62
    From $1.62
  • Custom Branded Bottle Holders

    Custom Branded Bottle Holders

    Custom Branded Bottle Holders
    Great Option
    From $1.72
    From $1.72
  • Logo Emblazoned Silicone Lanyards

    Logo Emblazoned Silicone Lanyards

    Logo Emblazoned Silicone Lanyards
    Strong and durable
    From $2.00
    From $2.00
  • Cooling Lanyard With Logo and Ribbing

    Cooling Lanyard With Logo and Ribbing

    Cooling Lanyard With Logo and Ribbing
    Perfect for Australians
    From $2.01
    From $2.01

24 Products

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 44472864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5962100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005911,024,7121,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.048216,009,7605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030613,153,3043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012705,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001912,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00192256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00471521,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5015100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032213,831,1763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025299,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351503,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00351435,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016911,966,5762,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5520
OBSERVER: log0.00711442,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00423860,208786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00101122,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4675100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005231,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00361412,592524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057230219,152262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035912,266,0402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00181253,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.002171229,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010210156,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01191494,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033533,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00341105,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019337,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01114200,808262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0336468,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.012841,558,2081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009195,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006191,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004125,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064818,884,5448,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012734,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0009734,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009734,2480
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052032,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,560262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,864262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,5920
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,264262,144
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00092137,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,4240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,768786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,4000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161466,344524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,992524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,864262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,360262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061104,3760
BLOCK: currency0.0006199,824262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00791359,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00081163,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.007811,196,7041,310,720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101255,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3366100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007512,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00934148,4800
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3232111,324,98417,301,504
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036012,043,0562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00322377,520262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0049216,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00512226,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008502,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121185,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02931896,5281,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,2080
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01681580,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.208317,113,39214,417,920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.047911,992,8482,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.047711,989,8402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.009611,551,0881,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00581856,824786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00251566,216524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00101119,8160
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.140914,174,52811,534,336
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.008019,7440
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002012,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00041675,0400
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0738163,314,56010,485,760
locale/currency0.0095321,649,1601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,4720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,2880
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02741158,184-524,288
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,9920
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/cubic_footer.phtml0.0013135,7040
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/category.phtml0.0005134,6240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.00751123,5760