Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Buy Retractable Badge Holders With Branding

Retractable badge holders are handy little devices that make short work of keeping your essential ID documents safe and secure as you go about your job in any hospital, office or tradeshow event. Ensure that you and your team have your important key card swipe badges and other essentials on your person wherever you go. We stock a huge range of badge holders that retract, making them a great safety option in place of standard badge holders.

Custom Safety Badge Clips

We personalise each of your retractable badge holders with your custom logo or slogan. Choose your favourite colour options and leave the printing to us. We'll ensure all your badge holders are branded and delivered to your location ASAP. We can even deliver directly to your expo or conference, just let our friendly sales team know how we can best assist you with delivery.

What Are Custom Badge Holders?

Custom badge holders are products designed specifically to grip onto identification badges and security cards so that you can keep them close by without having to hold onto them yourself. Perfect for usage by any business, community, or event group where identification and security are paramount we decorate each unit in bulk with a custom logo design.

6 Products

  • Custom Retractable Badge Holder

    Custom Retractable Badge Holder

    Custom Retractable Badge Holder
    Our most popular choice!
    From $1.38
    From $1.38
  • Droplet Branded Pass Holders

    Droplet Branded Pass Holders

    Droplet Branded Pass Holders
    Brand your logo
    From $1.43
    From $1.43
  • Printed Tear Drop Badge Reel

    Printed Tear Drop Badge Reel

    Printed Tear Drop Badge Reel
    Australian orders only
    From $1.47
    From $1.47
  • Promotional Square Pass Holder

    Promotional Square Pass Holder

    Promotional Square Pass Holder
    Great for events
    From $1.50
    From $1.50
  • Star Shape Retractable Badge Holders

    Star Shape Retractable Badge Holders

    Star Shape Retractable Badge Holders
    Comes logo printed
    From $1.57
    From $1.57
  • Promotional Carabiner Retractable Badge

    Promotional Carabiner Retractable Badge

    Promotional Carabiner Retractable Badge
    Retractable badge holder with a carabiner clip on top
    From $2.05
    From $2.05

6 Products

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44564480, emalloc: 44227656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4987100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,7121,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.045916,009,7605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028813,153,3043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012705,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00192256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411521,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4081100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030513,831,1363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024299,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341503,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331435,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015911,966,4802,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00691442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3760100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005231,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331412,584524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050190211,768262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034512,265,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00171253,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001971229,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00888149,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01131493,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033533,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00331105,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018337,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00804115,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0223436,368262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010441,539,4321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009195,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006191,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004125,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064318,884,0408,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00211539,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0013734,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0010733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009734,2480
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052032,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,544262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,872262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,5920
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,264262,144
BLOCK: footer_block0.0004171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00321608,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,4240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,704262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,768786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111254,3840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151466,360524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,992524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00144134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051104,3760
BLOCK: currency0.0006199,800262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00751358,600262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071163,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.007611,196,6961,310,720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101255,6000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2486100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006412,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00783137,2800
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.2382111,102,03211,272,192
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034612,042,6082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00322377,496262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0050216,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00522226,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006402,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121185,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03081896,5761,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,440262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,2080
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01811580,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.123316,933,3527,864,320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.030811,856,6321,835,008
OBSERVER: review0.030611,853,6241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.008411,534,3841,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.00461840,336786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00261565,984524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00101119,816262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.073814,152,3205,242,880
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006518,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002628,6400
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.040363,273,2084,194,304
locale/currency0.0097121,648,1441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151130,480262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00131127,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02761158,1360
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,9360
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/cubic_footer.phtml0.0012135,7040
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/category.phtml0.0005134,6240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0046180,592262,144