Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Full Colour Printed Lanyards

Full Colour Printed Lanyards

From $1.17
  • Qty25005000
    Price$1.45$1.17

This lanyard differs from our other options in that you can have a beautiful full colour print. This means that not only logos can be printed but entire photo images. This lanyard will give you the flexibility of displaying more interesting images more than any other lanyard option. Choose this if you have more than 1 image to show off on your lanyard.

Lanyard Colour is Made to Order in any colour of your choice

Dimensions & Printing Area

The Full Colour Printed Lanyards measures: 19 (wide) x 457 mm (long)Decoration area is: 914mm x 19mm h.

Buy Price Includes a Full Colour Print

We Use Digital Imprint to decorate your logo and branding. Prices on our website include a 4 colour process step and repeat heat transfer To emblazon your logo a set up charge applies of 150. Price includes 2 Sided imprint step and repeat heat transfer.

Graphic Information

Must be the same logo on each side and the second side logo will have a random starting point. For second side with different logo $0.10/pc/color plus $150 setup charge. \

Australian Delivery Information

  • Lanyards come delivered to you in boxes that measure in (mm): 305 x 305 x 610. Weight is in kilograms: 16.32.
  • Each box contains 800 pieces.
  • Turnaround time is standard 15 working days. For quicker turnaround times please contact us.


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51792872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8782100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.006711,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.049816,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00081127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030913,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001912,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00202256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00451521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7793100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050513,831,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034211,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02481442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00393860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7267100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.118554,732,9364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003913840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.041051,168,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026951,076,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009321,149,7201,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.009021,146,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.068712,863,1202,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.067212,614,6482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012161,800262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131243,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0348142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004012000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.150419,953,2969,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00371539,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00291326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00261326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00251327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00161124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00112134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009179,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0004816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008175,160262,144
BLOCK: header0.0009193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00101130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0008186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201201,512262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0008186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0008171,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00541608,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00091832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00121145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00181287,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00341593,760524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00191254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00251470,208524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081100,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171300,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00341215,824262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00191337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00214134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00161234,024262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0008186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00831390,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4508100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111183,7840
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00142145,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0008173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009194,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0041113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0041112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0037113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,016262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0025112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0024113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006187,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00092115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181430,208524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00101165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.017714136,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3808100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01314656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3693112,185,79212,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051212,228,8242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00562226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03001893,072786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4000
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01701577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016982,0000
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.223217,327,2567,602,176
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02231279,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00646139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0094650,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.096611,499,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00031361,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00302214,320262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00272211,576262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.025914,184,5204,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401600,352786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00381597,192786,432
locale/currency0.0095131,648,1601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0121156,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04901518,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.04811514,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131136,544262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00501104,552262,144
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02821130,4880
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7920
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01161602,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,840262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0043180,5040