Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Buy Budget Plain Lanyards in Bulk

When you need plain, simple lanyards for your large-scale event or business you can trust Lanyard Planet to provide only the best in unprinted lanyard stock direct to your door.  Pick a colour for your lanyards that matches your event or corporate brand, and we'll send them to you anywhere in Australia. Each of our unbranded lanyards is soft on the neck but tough enough to withstand daily use. Let us know how many units you require, and we can get them dispatched within 24 hours!

Blank Lanyards Available With Accessories

Lanyards are a fantastic substitute for cumbersome keyrings - your team can wear their ID cards, flash drives, phones and pens around their neck. Ask our friendly sales team about attachment options to suit your needs. We offer j hooks, swivel clips, alligator clips, plastic sleeve attachments and much much more. Our unbranded lanyards are a great option for your next corporate function, so give us a call today!

What are Unbranded Lanyards?

Unbranded lanyards are woven cords that you wear around your neck, or sometimes wrist/shoulders, to secure keys or identification badges. We supply these lanyards without custom printing, so they're available in stylish plain colours making them perfect for use at large-scale events with many attendees.

17 Products

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • Grey Lanyards

    Grey Lanyards

    Grey Lanyards
    Conference essentials
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Red Lanyards

    Red Lanyards

    Red Lanyards
    Our Second Most Popular Colour
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Light Red Lanyards

    Light Red Lanyards

    Light Red Lanyards
    Simple stylish lanyards
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Orange Lanyards

    Orange Lanyards

    Orange Lanyards
    Fast Delivery
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Reflex Blue Lanyards

    Reflex Blue Lanyards

    Reflex Blue Lanyards
    Mix and match colours
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Purple Lanyards

    Purple Lanyards

    Purple Lanyards
    Buy in Bulk Wholesale prices
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Gold Lanyards

    Gold Lanyards

    Gold Lanyards
    Golden Yelllow colour
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Green Lanyards

    Green Lanyards

    Green Lanyards
    Fast Turnaround
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Black Lanyards

    Black Lanyards

    Black Lanyards
    Cheap quality lanyards
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Dark Red Lanyards

    Dark Red Lanyards

    Dark Red Lanyards
    Buy in bulk and save
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Burgundy Lanyards

    Burgundy Lanyards

    Burgundy Lanyards
    Ask for a quote
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Light Blue Lanyards

    Light Blue Lanyards

    Light Blue Lanyards
    Ask us about attachments
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Yellow Lanyards

    Yellow Lanyards

    Yellow Lanyards
    Choice of bootlace or ribbed
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Navy Blue Lanyards

    Navy Blue Lanyards

    Navy Blue Lanyards
    Australia Wide Dispatch
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • Pink Lanyards

    Pink Lanyards

    Pink Lanyards
    Australia Wide delivery
    From $0.89
    From $0.89
  • White Lanyards

    White Lanyards

    White Lanyards
    Terrific value for money
    From $0.90
    From $0.90

17 Products

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51118080, emalloc: 44464840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6324100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7121,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.047816,009,7605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030113,153,3043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012705,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00192256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431521,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5385100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030513,831,1363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341503,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331435,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015711,966,4802,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00651442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00393860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5061100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005231,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331412,584524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0055230219,128262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035412,265,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00171253,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.002171229,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.009910156,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01211494,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033533,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00351105,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019337,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01084200,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0286467,576262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.013541,558,2641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009195,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006191,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0171125,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064918,884,1368,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00221539,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012734,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0010734,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009734,2480
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052032,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,312262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,552262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,856262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,5920
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00321608,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00092137,6160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,4480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,808786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,4000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,040262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161466,360524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,984524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,864262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,360262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101233,992262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061104,3760
BLOCK: currency0.0006199,800262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00771358,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00081163,136262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.007611,196,7441,310,720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101255,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3589100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008512,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00934148,4800
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3458111,318,89617,825,792
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036112,042,9202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00332377,496262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0046216,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00522226,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008502,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131185,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03071896,4961,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,2160
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01771580,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.230117,110,04814,417,920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.043311,991,9922,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.043111,988,9842,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.010111,551,2241,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00601856,784786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00271566,384524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00101119,8240
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.167614,173,36811,534,336
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.008019,7280
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002112,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00041675,0400
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0710163,314,76810,485,760
locale/currency0.0092321,649,2081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,4960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,3120
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02661158,1760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,9440
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/cubic_footer.phtml0.0013135,7040
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/category.phtml0.0005134,6240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.00731121,0560