Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

20mm Fat Lanyards with Ribs

20mm Fat Lanyards with Ribs

From $1.05
  • Qty10025050010002500
    Price$1.90$1.60$1.30$1.20$1.05

This is our basic Regular Promotional Lanyard Style but at an extra wide 19mm width. This allows you to brand your graphics and logos onto a larger branding area providing you with increased branding exposure.

Dimensions & Print Area

The Fat Promotional Lanyard measures: 19mm wide x 457mm longDecoration area is: 914mm x 15mm h.

Colour Options

Lanyard Colours Available Include: Red / Orange / Yellow / Green / Bottle Green / Teal / Navy Blue / Reflex Blue / Royal Blue / Baby Blue / Purple / Burgundy / Brown / Grey / Black / White .

Pricing Includes Custom Print

Please enquire with us to find out more. We Use Screen Print to decorate your logo and branding. Pricing seen on our website includes your logo printed with a 1 colour print which is wrapped around. To emblazon your logo a set up charge applies of 60.

Additional Colour Prints

  • Extra colour prints cost $0.08 per colour as well as $60 setup charge/colour.
  • Printing on the reverse side adds $0.10/pc for the 1st colour and $0.08 per colour for additional colours as well as $60 setup charge/colour.

Information on Delivery for Australian Orders

Lanyards come delivered to you in boxes that measure in (mm): 330 x 330 x 640. Weight is in kilograms: 16.3. Each box contains 800 pieces. Turnaround time is standard 10 working days. For quicker turnaround times please contact us. GST is exclusive. Australia wide delivery only.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52428800, emalloc: 51954408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1317100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.048316,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030813,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00221268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00192256,960524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431521,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0376100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049913,831,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024299,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361503,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331435,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034911,966,4882,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02561442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00403860,208786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9860100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0054184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.124654,795,5684,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003913840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.042951,167,9921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029251,139,712786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009721,149,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.009421,146,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.054012,863,0882,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.052512,614,6082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012161,808262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121243,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,5600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0186142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002612000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.117119,953,2969,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00231539,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00221326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00171327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00101124,920262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,312262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0003816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,184262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,584262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131201,512262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00391608,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00091832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,456262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121287,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221593,752524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131254,400262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,048262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00171470,216262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,584262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121300,984262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00221215,880262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131337,368262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00144134,560262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00111234,024262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00701389,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.7682100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081183,8240
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00102145,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,000262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0029113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0028112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0028113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081133,032262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00071126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0028112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0028113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007187,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00092115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181430,224524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.018214136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,640262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7043100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01384656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6906112,305,28812,582,912
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.054412,228,8562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00562226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03121893,072786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00271203,4320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,080262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01761577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.534417,424,4487,864,320
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02191279,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.04016139,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0115650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.364511,554,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001861283,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0029458,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00322214,320262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00292211,576262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001611,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.027514,184,6404,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00451600,432786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00431597,272786,432
locale/currency0.0100311,648,9841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151130,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00131127,1520
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0307164,296524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.07101550,5040
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.07011546,5360
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00161136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001112,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00551104,4320
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0021171,6320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02871119,8640
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01431602,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0004111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,840262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.00571101,9520