Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Buy Promotional Lanyard Pens

Grab attention with promotional pens attached to lanyards at your next event. You can trust Lanyard Planet to provide your business, o-week, or tradeshow booth with quality lanyard pens featuring your unique logo design. Don't let your staff go unprepared when they attend an event, ensure they can jot down as many notes as they need at your industry conference by providing them with lanyard pens. Order in bulk to enjoy fantastic discount prices today.

Event Giveaway Pen Sets

When you're attending something as hectic as a university open day or corporate tradeshow, having a pen on hand can mean the difference between getting a major phone number down and walking away without it. Don't leave your team or your clients in the lurch. Give them a pen they'll take everywhere with them on a handy neck lanyard. Our lanyard pens make great budget promotional gifts, and they can be customised to meet your needs.

What Are Branded Pen Lanyards?

Branded pen lanyards are pens (often small or slim in size) with a lanyard cord attachment so that they can be worn around the neck or in the pocket for maximum accessibility. Your recipients will never go without a pen again when you provide them with these pen lanyards that we custom print to feature your unique logo design.

7 Products

  • Printed Mini Pens for Lanyard

    Printed Mini Pens for Lanyard

    Printed Mini Pens for Lanyard
    Brand Your Logo!
    From $0.39
    From $0.39
  • Custom Branded Whistles

    Custom Branded Whistles

    Custom Branded Whistles
    With Your Branding
    From $1.00
    From $1.00
  • Mini Permanent Marker

    Mini Permanent Marker

    Mini Permanent Marker
    You Pay Less
    From $1.01
    From $1.01
  • Lanyard Pen Dual Colours

    Lanyard Pen Dual Colours

    Lanyard Pen Dual Colours
    Fast Delivery Available
    From $1.10
    From $1.10
  • Custom 2 colour lanyard Pen

    Custom 2 colour lanyard Pen

    Custom 2 colour lanyard Pen
    Value Value Value
    From $1.30
    From $1.30
  • Promotional Lanyard Pen

    Promotional Lanyard Pen

    Promotional Lanyard Pen
    Super idea!
    From $1.36
    From $1.36
  • Promotional Lip Balm Lanyards

    Promotional Lip Balm Lanyards

    Promotional Lip Balm Lanyards
    Popular and cheap option
    From $1.74
    From $1.74

7 Products

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44564480, emalloc: 44249840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5758100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005911,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.047316,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030213,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013705,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,960524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4826100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028813,831,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015111,966,5282,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00631442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4522100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005231,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00311412,544524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049194212,456262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037712,265,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00171253,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.002071229,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00828350,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01151493,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033533,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00491105,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019337,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00914124,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0853439,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.011541,541,2881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009195,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006191,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0087125,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063518,884,4568,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012734,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0010734,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009734,2480
BLOCK: root0.00081124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00091223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052032,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,272262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,544262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,872262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,5920
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,264262,144
BLOCK: footer_block0.0004171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00341608,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00071832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,4240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,704262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,768786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,3840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161466,360524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,992524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051104,3760
BLOCK: currency0.0006199,800262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00741358,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071163,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.007611,196,6961,310,720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111255,6240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3135100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006422,5200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00763238,4000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3027111,122,08811,272,192
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035312,042,6722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00332377,496262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0042216,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00522226,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006412,4720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131185,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02991896,5681,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00261203,464262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0030198,2080
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01691580,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.190016,950,0407,864,320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.096011,869,7841,835,008
OBSERVER: review0.095811,866,7761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.009011,536,0801,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.00511841,992786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00261566,024524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00101119,816262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.074514,154,0885,242,880
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006118,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002733,2800
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.041073,277,3764,194,304
locale/currency0.0093141,648,3121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141130,456262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121127,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02611158,0960
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,8640
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/cubic_footer.phtml0.0012135,7040
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/category.phtml0.0005134,6240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0050184,088262,144