Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Dark Red Lanyards

Dark Red Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99

Unbranded dark red lanyards that are so dark they are almost burgundy. If you want a lanyard in an attractive deep colour then this is the one to go for. If you were to print your logo this is definitely something we can do for a small additional cost. If you wanted fast delivery or simply do not need custom branding then this is the choice for you. Get your lanyard in your preference of either a flat lanyard or a bootlace option. Either way will give you a fantastic quality finish. You can also choose your attachment with either a simply spring loaded clip or a jhook. We recommend the clip if you want a bit more versatility with your lanyard option. Ask about our custom pantone matching colour lanyards if you need your lanyard in a slightly different shade. Prices shown exclude GST and also delivery. We can only deliver to locations within Australia.

Ask us to have this lanyard custom printed with your logo.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51748880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7546100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00191168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.006011,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.046016,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028413,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001912,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6619100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059313,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.045111,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.03591442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00393860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6008100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00092155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00361412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.112454,711,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00251310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003713840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.038051,150,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024851,063,104786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008421,149,7601,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008121,146,8001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.050612,863,1122,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.049412,614,6722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0329142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097219,953,1209,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00091223,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00321608,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00071832,2720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,760524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,192524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00531390,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3870100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7680
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0018113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0018112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0018113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0018112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0018113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00161430,248524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.013414136,048262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,648262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3360100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01284656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3245112,155,16812,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.048112,228,5602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00532226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02821893,120786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4560
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0027198,072262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01601577,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.186217,302,2727,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02131278,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00586139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0089650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0024612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.066511,489,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0024458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232211,600262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.025114,184,5764,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401600,376786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00381597,176786,432
locale/currency0.009071,647,8721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,320262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0071153,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04971506,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.04881503,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141135,736262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00471104,9040
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02621133,3920
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01151602,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,8640
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0042174,8160