Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Promotional Square Pass Holder

Promotional Square Pass Holder

From $1.50
  • Qty150250500
    Price$1.72$1.62$1.50

Our square shaped badge holder. It comes with a chord that self retracts automatically that measures 83cm. This is a handy size to ensure that you can extend the product up to shoulder height for most average tall people. The retracting function has been tested to ensure it has the right amount of spring and energy to retract badges without rapid snatching which can cause injuries. Clip this product onto your pocket, belt or bags for absolute easy daily convenience to access locations or to present identification.

Buy Pass Holders With Logo Printing

Your logo is printed onto the front of the unit and you have the option to print individual names onto each unit as well. This gives you the opportunity to identify each of the recipients that you hand this product out to. This product has the following measurements: 31mm W x 31mm H. The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 19mm W x 19mm H.  Your logo is branded onto the product using Digital Imprint. The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST.An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is $75 for the first print colour. To brand a second colour of your logo on this product please add an extra $0.20 per unit and a once off set up of $75.

Delivery Direct to Your Australian Location

This product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Promotional Square Pass Holder in cartons measuring: 630 x 290 x 240mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 14.5. Each carton will contain 1000 pieces. Turnaround time is 3 working days. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.

Product Measurements

  • 31mm W x 31mm H.
  • 19mm W x 19mm H.(branding areas)

Colour Selection

  • Solid White
  • Solid Blue
  • Solid Black
  • Translucent Blue
  • Translucent Green
  • Translucent Purple
  • Translucent Orange

img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51767408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8493100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005611,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.059716,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.042413,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0004111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7454100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.084713,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.068111,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.05851442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00413860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6590100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00092155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113554,717,0964,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040151,150,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025051,068,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008521,149,8321,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008321,146,8721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.082312,863,0962,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.080912,614,6322,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0139142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.118719,953,0969,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211539,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,488262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,776524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,368262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,184524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,872262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,360262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5440
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00701390,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4306100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7840
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0035113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0034112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0034113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0034112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0034113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,200524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.023314136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3606100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01344656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3489112,168,08012,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051112,228,0162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00532226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02891893,096786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01631577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.203317,311,8567,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02181278,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00596139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0091650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0024612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.071211,489,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232211,600262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.025514,184,7124,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391600,368786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00381597,208786,432
locale/currency0.0094191,648,4321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141130,376262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0177158,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05031515,304262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.04941510,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141137,872262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00491103,9440
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02711131,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7920
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01201602,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0004111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,8720
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0042178,1440