Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Grey Lanyards

Grey Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99

Unbranded grey lanyards delivered to your door. You can choose from round tubular lanyards that are hollow in the middle as well as flat ribbed grey lanyards. You also have a further choice between j hooks or clips too. If the shade of grey is not to your liking you may be interested in finding out more about our custom made lanyard option.

Grey Lanyards Bulk Deliverd to Australia

With your selected Pantone Grey choice we can dye the fabric to your colour to a close match. Available for orders of 500 pieces and above please call us to find out more. Grey lanyards are delivered to Australia only to street addresses. Listed prices exclude GST.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51747816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0601100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.006011,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.050616,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.032013,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00301268,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0004111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001912,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00202256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00451521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050513,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00351435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034711,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02481442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00423860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9094100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00102155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0061184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.153154,712,8244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00251310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0041120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008113840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.053651,159,0961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00087772,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.036151,063,408786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011121,149,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.010821,146,8561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.119012,863,0562,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.117512,614,6002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131242,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0355142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.132919,953,0729,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00341539,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00271326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00211326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00201327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00111124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00111223,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00072134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006179,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0003816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0007186,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0007171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00421608,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00131832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00101145,424262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151287,648262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261593,832524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00221254,400262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00281470,192524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141300,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00231215,856262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00144134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00121234,016262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0007186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00651390,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.5924100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101183,7520
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00132145,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008194,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0020112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0020113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091133,024262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00071126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0019112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0019113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009187,9200
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00122115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221430,224524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0008180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0010181,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0011192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00131165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0008179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.019214136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00101159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00081110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5214100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01914656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5078112,153,68812,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.072512,228,6962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0009437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00692226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0015563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00181184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04331893,104786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00381203,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001414,3680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0047198,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.02381577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0013220,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0004921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0023981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001929,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.288417,301,5127,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.03301278,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00996139,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0157650,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0042612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.095911,489,1361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0003419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0052458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00542214,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00482211,608262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.002711,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.038614,184,5444,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00651600,416524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00621597,240524,288
locale/currency0.013371,647,8161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00211130,344262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00181127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0108153,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.08181506,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.08041503,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00231135,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001712,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00881105,3040
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0031171,6560
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.04781133,8160
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.002016,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01821602,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0010111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0005111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00151202,8160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001514,0080
CACHE_URL0.0047173,9760