Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Payment Options

When you purchase with us you can choose from a range of different payment options.  They are as follows:

  • Cheque
  • Direct Fund Transfer (EFT)
  • Credit Card

Cheque

We accept Australian bank cheque and personal cheques for payment. With personal cheques there will be a waiting period of 3 working days for it to clear. No goods will be dispatched until the cheque has cleared.

Direct Fund Transfer (EFT)

Payment can be made directly into our bank account.  Account details can be found on the bottom of your invoice.  You will need to inform our staff for this payment option, this is because we always want to dispatch the products as quickly as possible for efficient delivery.

Credit Card

We accept all major credit cards including Visa, MasterCard and American Express. There is a surcharge with Credit Card payments. The charges for Visa and MasterCard is 1.38% of the total invoice payment, while the charges for American Express are slightly higher at 3.1%.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33292288, emalloc: 32952584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3197100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005611,024,7121,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.054816,009,7605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.037913,153,3043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006293,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.002212,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371520,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029313,831,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018197,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015311,966,4321,835,008
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0006188,5520
OBSERVER: log0.00641442,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,424262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007162,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,144786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,4000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1869100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008194,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004120,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044016,797,9046,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009603,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007603,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007603,3680
BLOCK: root0.00081125,1440
BLOCK: head0.00091223,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041829,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002610,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061138,336262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5680
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,888262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,616262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00311593,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041017,9920
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006192,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,4480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,744786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111254,4080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,184524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,048262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,384524,288
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091233,984262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.00161128,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061109,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1349100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004311,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00511822,5840
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.127617,087,7367,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01791677,536786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00502124,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005301,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121185,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02851893,2641,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00231203,480262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,192262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01621577,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0002921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.061314,437,4084,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004128,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00291412,728524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001915172,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008160,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0211111,050,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0003929,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01779393,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0016143,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0032146,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,808262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0025145,7440