Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Reflex Blue Lanyards

Reflex Blue Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99
Blue lanyards are our most popular colour. If it was a fuss free lanyard option you were after then this is they one for you. If this shade of blue is not to your liking you would be glad to know that we can custom make lanyards just for you. Simply select your shade of Pantone Blue and we will be able to provide a close fabric match for you. This lanyard comes with your choice of a J hook or a clip attachments. These 2 attachments are the most versatile attachments and will allows you to use the lanyard with most badge holders and identification tags. Other attachments are available to hold bottles, keys, phones and pens. Ask us for more information. This lanyard is delivered to you unbranded for custom branding ask us for a quote. At the moment our lanyards are only available to Australians and delivery is strictly to street addresses only. No PO boxes can be accepted for delivery. For unbranded blue lanyards please choose from bootlace or ribbed options. Displayed prices exclude GST and delivery which is charged at cost price only.

img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51749440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7374100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005611,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.044316,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027513,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6489100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061713,831,1523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.047911,966,5042,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.03871442,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00393860,200786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161270,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5855100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321412,424524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046184208,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113554,711,2004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003713840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040551,150,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024851,063,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008421,149,8481,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008121,146,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.054712,863,0722,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.053212,614,6162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121242,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0196142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.103219,953,1049,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00221539,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,160262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0006186,432262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00331608,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,736524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,168524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,824262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131337,368262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,032262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00571390,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3807100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7600
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,952262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0019112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0019113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,032262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0019112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0019113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,9280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00092115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,200524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.014214136,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3266100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01324656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3154112,155,61612,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.054112,228,5762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00592226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03201893,112786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00281203,4640
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01841577,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0010220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.168317,302,6727,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02201278,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00576139,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0089650,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0024612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.049711,489,1841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0023458,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232211,600262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024414,184,5684,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00371600,352786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00351597,192786,432
locale/currency0.008871,647,9281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0067153,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04881507,136262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.04791504,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131135,784262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00481104,8960
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02591133,2560
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01081602,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,8640
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0040174,9360