Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Purple Lanyards

Purple Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99

Our purple lanyards that are unbranded are a popular choice for people who want a lanyard that is functional and high in quality but without the fuss. These lanyards come with your choice of either a hook or a clip. Both options are versatile enough for you to hold name tags as well as identification pass cards around easily. Our purple is a regular standard purple. If you require your lanyard fabric to be delivered to you in your shade of purple simply let us know as we can custom make purple lanyards for you in your shade of pantone colour. This is available for orders above 500 pieces.

Bulk Lanyards Wholesale to Australia

Prices listed on our website exclude GST and delivery. At the moment this product may only be delivered within Australia to street addresses. Unfortunately PO boxes are not accepted. Call us for a quote and definitely call us if you prefer to have your lanyard custom printed with your logo.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51787440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7424100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005611,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.045516,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028613,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001612,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6529100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028713,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015011,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00651442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6226100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.115454,725,9364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003913840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.041051,159,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025751,075,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008621,149,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008421,146,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.022712,863,2082,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.021312,614,7202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013161,816262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121243,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,544262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0199142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097019,953,2809,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00221539,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,168262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,648262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,776524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,184524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,968524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181215,832262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,344262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,560262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091234,016262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00541390,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4509100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7600
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0018113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0017112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0017113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,024262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0017112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0017113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,304524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.012914136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4003100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01324656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3884112,183,39212,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051712,228,4882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00542226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03031893,064786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4240
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01771577,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.243817,325,5927,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02301279,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00646139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0099650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0025612,704262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.118311,502,9521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00041675,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0026458,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00292214,336262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00262211,592262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001511,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026614,184,5924,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00411600,384786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00391597,224786,432
locale/currency0.009771,647,8401,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00131127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0072153,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05111513,664262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05021510,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131135,584262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00481105,0000
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02661130,904262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01151602,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,840262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0043179,7440