Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Orange Lanyards

Orange Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99

Orange lanyards unbranded and delivered straight to your door in a hurry. If you have an event coming up or simply need something around the workplace that is a lanyard with a simple attachment then this product is for you. Our lanyards are tops in quality and will give you years of use. This orange lanyard of course has the option for you to custom print your logo onto it. If you would rather save the time and money though you still get some options including the choice to have your lanyard in a tubular lanyard or a flat ribbed option. Your lanyard will come with a further option of your choice of either a clip or a hook. When in doubt we do recommend a clip though as it provides you with a little bit more versatility.

Wholesale Lanyards to Australia

Orange lanyards are available to Australian customers only at the moment. We can only deliver to street addresses. If you have an event that is in a convention hall just let us know as normally that will be okay for delivery. Prices exclude gst as well as freight costs. Ask us for a quote.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51751272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6774100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.045316,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028613,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5878100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028213,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014511,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00591442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5580100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.117854,713,6804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004713840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.042851,160,0081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025851,063,424786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008421,149,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008221,146,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.020712,863,0962,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.019412,614,6402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105119,953,1049,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211539,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00211326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00171327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,168262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131201,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00321593,744524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131254,384262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,184524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,024262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,024262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00541390,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4068100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7840
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0019112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0019113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0020112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0019113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006187,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00241430,232524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00101165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.014614136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00081159,648262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3509100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01444656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3391112,156,20012,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.053312,228,5842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00562226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03181893,080786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00281203,4400
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0032198,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01811577,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.187017,303,4807,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02371278,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00666139,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0096650,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0033612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.042911,489,0241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0026458,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00282214,336262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00252211,592262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001511,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.034114,184,6324,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00411600,384524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00391597,224524,288
locale/currency0.015271,647,8801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00211130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00181127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0106153,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05551508,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05421505,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00151135,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001112,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00511104,8640
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02921133,2320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01201602,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,8400
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0043174,8160