Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Promotional Carabiner Retractable Badge

Promotional Carabiner Retractable Badge

From $2.05
  • Qty150250500
    Price$2.38$2.20$2.05

A promotional retractable badge reel with a difference!  This badge reel unlike others, clips onto your clothing using a carabiner like hook.  Not a clip at the back.  Suitable to hook on to pant belt loop or add a lanyard to the badge reel. You can also hook your keys to the carabiner.

Badge Reel Features

838mm retractable badge reel with a carabiner clip on top

Product Size 44mm W x 69mm H

Imprint Area 25mm W x 32mm H

Colours Available Includes  Translucent Red, Blue, Solid Black or White.

Fast Production Times

This product offers a super fast production time thus suitable for those urgent merchandise enquires!  Requires only 3 working days from artwork approval, and we can even shorten it to 24hrs at a surcharge.

Custom Branding on to the Merchandise

This product comes with 1 colour 1 side branding as shown on the price listed.  All prices are excludes gst, freight and print set up charge.   Print Set up is charged at $75+gst per colour.

Simply send us your logo in an eps or ai file and we can provide you with artwork mock up. 



[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51779392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6672100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.006011,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.048716,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.031213,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,632786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401521,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5727100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028513,831,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014511,966,4882,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00591442,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,216786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5426100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341412,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046184208,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.119654,722,2724,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.041551,149,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026451,075,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009121,149,8321,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008821,146,8721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.021512,863,2242,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.020312,614,7762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0005142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100919,953,3929,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00151327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,160262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,424262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,408262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,232524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111301,000524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,856262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,368262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091234,000262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00561390,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3858100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7920
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092146,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0020112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0020113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,024262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0020112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0020113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,200524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.014714136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,640262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3319100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01304656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3202112,176,26412,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.052112,227,9442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00542226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02891893,048786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4240
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01631577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9840
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.177717,319,1207,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02161278,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00596139,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0097650,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0025612,704262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.042711,496,4081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021047,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,328262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00242211,584262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.025614,184,4404,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00381600,352786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361597,192786,432
locale/currency0.0095191,648,4001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151130,352262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00131127,144262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0188158,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05151514,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05061510,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131136,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00471104,7840
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02571130,848262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01101602,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,872262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0044179,6000