Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Burgundy Lanyards

Burgundy Lanyards

From $0.89
  • Qty250
    Price$0.99

Brown lanyards unbranded are perfect when you simply need a product that is functional and that you want ordered with little or no fuss. We have these in stock all the time to ensure that you rarely will be let down. With fast turnaround times and everyday low prices choose this brown lanyard if you have an event coming up or if you simply need a product to be used around your work. These brown lanyards come with your choice of either a ribbed or a bootlace design. You have further choice of lanyard too by choosing your desired option including a j hook or a clip. We recommend choosing the clip when in doubt.

Wholesale Promotional Lanyard Delivery

Prices show on our website exclude Australian GST. Delivery is charged at cost price. At the moment we can only supply lanyards within Australia to physical street addresses. PO boxes cannot be delivered. Also remember to ask us about our custom made indent option. For orders over 500 pieces not only will you have a lower price bucket but you have the option of having your lanyard made in your colour of choice for a small fee.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51752016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005911,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.046816,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.029313,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5654100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029213,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014911,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00621442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5346100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.116154,713,7844,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00241310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003913840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040251,160,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026251,063,432786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008821,149,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008521,146,8561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.021112,863,1282,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.019912,614,6722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101242,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008194,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.099319,953,0809,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00091223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,168262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00321608,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,744524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,384262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,184524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,024262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,024262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00551390,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3815100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7680
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0019112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0019113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0019112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0019113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,208524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.014014136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,656262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3289100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01354656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3171112,156,90412,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.049212,228,6642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00542226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03051893,064786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0032198,080262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01751577,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.171117,303,8007,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02291278,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00706139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0105650,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0026612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.041011,489,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0026458,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00302214,320262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00272211,576262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001611,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026814,184,4884,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00441600,360524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00421597,200524,288
locale/currency0.009771,647,8721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0073153,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05521508,392262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05431505,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00151135,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001112,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00511104,8320
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02801133,2880
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01241602,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,8400
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0042174,9520