Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Printed Mini Pens for Lanyard

Printed Mini Pens for Lanyard

From $0.39
  • Qty5001000
    Price$0.45$0.39

This nifty little pen is an appealing product. It comes with a thin wire loop on the cap to enable this pen to be attached to the back of any lanyard within our range. This pen measures 8.3cm wide by 0.9cm thick. It is extremely pocket sized. Perfect for conferences, schools and around the office.

Pad Printed With Your Logo

This pen comes delivered to you custom printed with your logo with a single colour print. We print using pad printing. A print set up of $75 applies. Pricing is in Australian dollars.

Alternate Rolling Wrap Print

For a full wrap around print around the pen please contact us for pricing

Available Pen Colours

This pen comes in a clear body and is available in the following colours:

  • Blue,
  • Clear,
  • Green,
  • Purple,
  • Red

This pen is extremely popular with clients who have purchased our basic custom printed lanyard.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51753560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6815100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.045116,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028213,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5919100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028713,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014811,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00601442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5615100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.118854,712,9044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.042651,149,2641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026051,065,984786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009021,149,7601,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008721,146,8001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.021312,863,1362,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.020012,614,6882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0067142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.103519,953,2249,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211539,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00211326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,168262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,744524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,208524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,824262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,360262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00581390,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3997100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,8000
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0020113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0020112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0020113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0020112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0020113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006187,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00092115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181430,256524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00101165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.014814136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,648262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3444100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01394656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3325112,157,82412,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051912,228,0882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007437,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00532226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0010563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2560
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03031893,072786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4160
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0030198,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01761577,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9760
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001629,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.172617,304,7207,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02321278,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00636139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0107650,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0026612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.041011,489,0881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00272214,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00252211,608262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001511,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.025914,184,6324,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00411600,416524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00391597,256524,288
locale/currency0.0094131,648,1681,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0126156,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05251508,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05161505,736262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141135,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001112,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00501104,9040
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,6720
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02871132,9920
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,776262,144
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01661602,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0011111,5120
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00151202,8480
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0045175,6080