Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Premium Eco Lanyards

Premium Eco Lanyards

From $1.91
  • Qty10002500
    Price$2.08$1.91

Our high detail lanyard. This is one of the very best lanyards we have to offer. Your branding is woven into the fabric itself. The woven effect allows for your graphics to be embeded into the graphic. This lanyard is a eco friendly option and is just as good as its non environmentally friendly equivalent. This product has the following measurements: 19mm width x 457mm length. The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 914mm x 15mm h.

Promotional Lanyard Colour Choice

This product is stocked in the following colours for you to choose from: Burgundy | Brown | grey | Black | Green | Forest Green | Teal | Navy Blue | Reflex Blue | Royal Blue | Light Blue | Purple | | White Red | Orange | Yellow. If the product colour you desire is not on this list please let us know as we may be able to custom make this product just for you. Your logo is branded onto the product using a woven technique. The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST. An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is 150. Call us for more information on additional colour prints and also for branding on additional positions.

Bulk Delivery to Australia

This product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Premium Eco Lanyards in cartons measuring: 330 x 330 x 610mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 16.8. Each carton will contain 800pieces. Turnaround time is 15 working days. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52428800, emalloc: 51832224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0360100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.048516,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.031613,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,688786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,512524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401521,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9426100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044813,831,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301503,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030711,966,4962,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02201442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,208786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8962100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00072155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311412,424524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048184208,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.117354,741,5524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003913840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.041151,152,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026651,091,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008621,149,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008321,146,8321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.132712,863,0962,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.131412,614,6482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010161,840262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008194,536262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0340142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003612000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.112619,953,1049,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00351539,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00211326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00171327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00131124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0006186,424262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00331608,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,448262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,752524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,216524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,968524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,392262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00631389,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.5941100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7840
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0026113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0026112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0026113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0026112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0026113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006187,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,192524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.018314136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5332100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01344656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5205112,217,98412,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.053012,228,9762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007437,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00552226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03071893,040786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4320
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,072262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01781576,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9840
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001529,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.369717,352,8487,602,176
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02291279,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00616139,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0093650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.240211,516,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000728130,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00242211,600262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024714,184,6564,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00381600,368786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361597,208786,432
locale/currency0.0089131,648,1121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,344262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,136262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0126156,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05221523,896262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05131519,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141136,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00511104,384262,144
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,680262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02891127,2640
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001516,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01221602,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,848262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0049186,896262,144