Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Mini Permanent Marker

Mini Permanent Marker

From $1.01
  • Qty150250500
    Price$1.23$1.17$1.11

This product is simply a permanent marker on the end of a lanyard. The price itself is for the pen only. To add the lanyard simply add on $0.50 cents to the cost of the product. This product has the following measurements: 90mm length. The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 30mm w x 8mm h. These permanent marker minis make great gifts for conventions or expos. Your recipients will love being able to jot down details permanently using a pen marked with your logo design.

Buy Promotional Permanent Markers

These stylish and affordable mini markers are available in bulk with your design. Your logo is branded onto the product using a pad printing method. The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST.An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is $75 for the first print colour.

Additional Colour Prints

To enjoy a second colour in your logo branding simply add an extra $0.20 per colour/per unit and a once off set up of $75.

Delivery Direct to Your Australian Event

This product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Mini Permanent Marker in cartons measuring: 280 x 410 x 510mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 14.1. Each carton will contain 2500pieces. Turnaround time is 3 working days to East Coast city locations. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.

Colours Available

  • Red
  • Blue
  • Black

img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51783008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1182100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7281,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.046716,009,6725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028813,153,3443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491724,688786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301442,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,512524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00441521,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0251100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044213,831,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030211,966,4882,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02091442,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00403860,216786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9792100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371412,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0053184208,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.117054,722,5924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034120386,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040451,149,9841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.026051,075,2401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008721,149,7201,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008421,146,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.058612,863,1122,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.057412,614,7202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010161,840262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101242,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008194,568262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.107119,953,2329,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0003816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,504262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00071832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,424262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111254,408262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,232524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111301,000524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181215,856262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,368262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,536262,144
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,000262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00601389,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.7889100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7920
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092146,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0004173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0026113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0026112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0026113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,024262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0025112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0026113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,256524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.018014136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7289100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01284656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7172112,180,36812,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.052112,228,0402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00532226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02941893,112786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4640
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01701576,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.573417,322,6967,602,176
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02191278,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00636139,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0092650,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0025612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.042711,496,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00031047,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00272214,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00252211,616262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.423414,186,9604,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391600,424524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00371597,264524,288
locale/currency0.3991191,650,7121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141130,4960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121127,2800
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0173158,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05141515,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05061511,696262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131136,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00471104,416262,144
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,672262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02651130,8960
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01101602,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,848262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0043179,6080