Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Lanyard Pen Dual Colours

Lanyard Pen Dual Colours

From $1.10
  • Qty2505001000
    Price$1.28$1.20$1.10

A simple lanyard and pen combination. This product is enhanced by a safety breakaway on the neck to prevent accidental choking. The pen itself holds two colours in red black or red blue combinations. A handy product which will prove to be useful during expos as well as occupations such as nursing where having two hands free is absolutely essential.

Promotional Lanyard Pen Info

This product has the following measurements: 146 mm (length). The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 38 mm(w) x 9 mm (h). This product is stocked in the following colours for you to choose from: Blue | Black. If the product colour you desire is not on this list please let us know as we may be able to custom make this product just for you. Your logo is branded onto the product using Pad Print.

Buy With Your Custom Logo

The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST.An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is $60 for the first print colour. Initial set-up charge applies. Additional colours/locations are $0.20(G)/pc/colour/location, plus a $60(G)setup charge/colour/location. This product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Lanyard Pen Dual Colours in cartons measuring: 380 x 330 x 840mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 17.6. Each carton will contain 1000 pieces. Turnaround time is 3 working days. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.



[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51765440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7566100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.045016,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028013,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6656100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050313,831,1363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101208,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301503,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036511,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02801442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,176786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6137100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00072155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311412,424524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046184208,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113754,720,4164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034120386,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040751,163,2001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025651,069,344786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008721,149,8561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008421,146,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.056612,863,2162,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.055412,614,7522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,544262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0282142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105319,953,3049,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,912262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091223,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00311608,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00071832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,784524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111254,376262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151470,240524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051100,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,984524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181215,832262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,336262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5600
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00091234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00601390,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4003100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7680
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0025113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0025112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0025113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0025112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0025113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00161430,224524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.017514136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3417100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01274656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3302112,165,01612,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.050112,227,9842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00522226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02891893,048786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,4240
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0028198,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01671577,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9840
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.191117,310,4887,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02171278,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00576139,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0088650,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0024612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.056511,489,2481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0024458,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00252214,376262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232211,632262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026614,184,5524,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00361600,424786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00351597,264786,432
locale/currency0.0096191,648,3761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00171130,384262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00151127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0191158,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05061514,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.04971510,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141136,792262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00471104,4240
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02571132,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01081602,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,8640
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001214,0080
CACHE_URL0.0043176,9840