Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Full Colour Tradeshow lanyards

Full Colour Tradeshow lanyards

From $1.55
  • Qty25005000
    Price$1.84$1.55

Our heat transfer lanyard that is applied onto a lanyard that is made from recycled materials. The heat transfer is basically a branding technique that provides you with an amazing full colour print. This product is absolutely gorgeous and is possibly our best looking lanyard. Bring in your best looking graphics and get us to do a mock up for you so that you can see how good it can look. This product has the following measurements: 19mm width x 457mm length. The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 914mm x 19mm h.

Buy In Bulk in Your Colour

This product is stocked in the following colours for you to choose from: Burgundy | Brown | grey | Black | Green | Forest Green | Teal | Navy Blue | Reflex Blue | Royal Blue | Light Blue | Purple | | White Red | Orange | Yellow. If the product colour you desire is not on this list please let us know as we may be able to custom make this product just for you. Your logo is branded onto the product using Digital Imprint. The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST.An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is 150. Price includes 2 Sided imprint step and repeat heat transfer.

Promotional Lanyards to Australia

This product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Full Colour Tradeshow lanyards in cartons measuring: 305 x 305 x 610mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 16.32. Each carton will contain 800pieces. Turnaround time is 15 working days. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51768800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9154100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.046116,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028913,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,976524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401521,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8242100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060613,831,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301503,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311435,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.046811,966,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.03791442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,184786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7620100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.116254,719,8164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040351,152,9681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025151,069,152786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008521,149,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008321,146,8401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.094512,863,0402,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.093112,614,5762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131242,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,560262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006190,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0559142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.113619,953,2009,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00231539,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00211326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,408262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00331608,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,640262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,768524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,192524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121301,040524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,840262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131337,368262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00681390,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4780100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,8000
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00102145,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0028113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0028112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0028113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0026112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0029113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006187,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6240
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,232524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0005211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.019114136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00081159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4146100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01324656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4028112,169,70412,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.054112,229,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00562226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2160
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03021893,080786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4640
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0031198,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01711577,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.251917,313,3847,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02251279,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00716139,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0096650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0026612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.123411,492,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002733,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0031458,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00302214,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00272211,616262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024714,184,5604,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391600,368524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00371597,208524,288
locale/currency0.0089131,648,1201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121130,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0120156,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05221513,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05131509,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141136,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00501104,3440
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02781131,664262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01251602,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,8320
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0042178,1520