Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Custom Branded Whistles

Custom Branded Whistles

From $1.00
  • Qty150250500
    Price$1.44$1.37$1.30

A handy plastic whistle that comes in a variety of colours. It comes with a safety breakaway. For safety programs or for referees or corporate events that require something that captures attention then you should definitely consider this option. This product has the following measurements: 47 mm. The size of the space available for branding your logo measures: 15 mm dia.

Promotional Whistles With Logo Decoration

Your logo is branded onto these stylish whistles using a Pad Print technique. The price shown on our website includes your branding already but excludes GST. An initial print set up charge applies for new orders which is $75 for the first print colour. To brand a second colour of your logo on this product please add an extra $0.20 per unit and a once off set up of $75.

Lanyards Bulk Delivered Australia

This lanyard-whistle combo product is only available for delivery within Australia to physical street addresses. We will deliver the Custom Branded Whistles in cartons measuring: 250 x 360 x 510mm. Carton weight when delivered will be in kilograms that weigh 9.1. Each carton will contain 500pieces. Turnaround time is 3 working days. For a quicker turnaround time please contact us.

Colour Options

  • Blue
  • Red
  • Yellow
  • White (250 minimum)


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51770016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7167100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00181168,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005811,024,7361,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,528262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.045016,009,6405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028013,153,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,960524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391521,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6268100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050613,831,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022299,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311503,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036511,966,4882,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.02801442,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00061109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00373860,208786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141270,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5746100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00072155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321412,432524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047184208,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113654,719,7204,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221310,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035120386,992262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003813840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.039351,149,8881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025951,072,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008821,149,7201,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.008521,146,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.052712,863,2962,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.051412,614,8082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,832262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111243,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,544262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0005142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105219,953,1209,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211539,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061137,2880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005193,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0006186,440262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,8560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,088262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00321608,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00081832,2640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,8160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,648262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,760524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,368262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,232524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,968524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,824262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,352262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5600
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,016262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: product.info0.00601389,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.3900100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005194,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0023113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0023112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0023113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,008262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0023112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0022113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005187,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082115,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,200524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0005211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,8880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091165,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.016114136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,7040
BLOCK: 0.00071159,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3331100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01314656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3212112,169,77612,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.050012,228,0642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008115,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00542226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02971893,056786,432
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00251203,4160
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0030198,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01691576,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0016981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001329,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.176017,314,0247,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02241278,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012226,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00626139,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0096650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0027612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.040311,492,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002733,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025458,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00272214,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00252211,600262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026414,184,7364,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401600,360524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00381597,200524,288
locale/currency0.0097191,648,4641,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151130,352262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00131127,144262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0183158,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05121513,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05041509,776262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00131136,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00511104,6400
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0020171,6400
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02831131,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001416,7760
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01201602,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0006111,5200
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,840262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0044177,9680