Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Contact Us for Lanyard Questions

Please call Lanyard Planet to make an enquiry or to request for anything from quotes to samples. We can help. Ask specifically for Wendy or Yunita as we are the best experts in Australia for all things to do with lanyards.

yunita and wendy contact us

contact us lanyards

Alternatively please send us email enquiries on:

sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au

 

We also welcome you to visit our showroom too. Please call us first though to arrange a time.

showroom lanyards

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 32952672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3179100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,7121,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.045416,009,7605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00071127,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028413,153,3043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006293,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001712,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491724,624786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301442,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00182256,984524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391520,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2280100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028913,831,2963,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017197,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331503,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321435,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014811,966,5681,835,008
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5520
OBSERVER: log0.00601442,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,424262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007162,9200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,216786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,4000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1949100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008194,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005190,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004120,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044616,797,9046,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201539,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009603,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008603,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007603,3680
BLOCK: root0.00091125,1440
BLOCK: head0.00101223,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051829,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005179,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002610,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001510,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061138,336262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061130,5680
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005185,888262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121201,600262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00301593,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041017,9920
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00071145,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201593,760786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,3840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,048262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,176524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,856262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121337,368524,288
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00134134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101233,984262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0005186,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.00171128,3120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1420100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005311,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00531822,584262,144
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.134317,087,6807,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01801677,632786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00492124,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005301,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131185,776262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2080
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02931893,1761,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0029198,192262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01671576,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.064414,439,4244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00311412,760524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002115172,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008160,784262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0220111,050,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0003929,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01849393,744262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0017143,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0035146,656524,288
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121202,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001314,0080
CACHE_URL0.0027145,7760