Cheapest Lanyard 0402 720 853 sales@cheapestlanyards.com.au We have local made and oversea made promotional lanyards that are availablet to be delivered in a very short timeframe. We can produce custom lanyards in your desire colour.
Facebook Twitter Pinterest
left
  • 1
  • 2
right

Clear PVC Card Holders

Clear PVC Card Holders

From $0.38

Clear PVC card holders are available to match your order of promotional lanyards.  These clear PVC card holders come in various sizes in landscape or portrait.   This range can be ordered unbranded so that you card details can be clearly shown through.

Clear PVC Plastic Card Holders Sizes

Sizes (w) x (h) 100+ 250+ 500+ 1000+ 2500+
90mm x 50mm $0.50 $0.45 $0.40 $0.35 $0.30
105mm x 80mm $0.55 $0.50 $0.45 $0.40 $0.38
110mm x 75mm $0.55 $0.50 $0.45 $0.40 $0.38
70mm x 100mm $0.55 $0.50 $0.45 $0.40 $0.38
85mm x 105mm $0.60 $0.55 $0.50 $0.45 $0.42
110mm x 150mm $0.70 $0.65 $0.60 $0.55 $0.53
95mm x 185mm $0.80 $0.75 $0.70 $0.65 $0.63

All prices are gst exclusive.  Unbranded plastic card holders to be ordered in conjunction with our promotional lanyards. Lanyard not included in pricing.

Image shown is the 105mm x 80mm.

Want card holders but not sure which attachment goes with them? Check out our lanyard accessories area for more information.

 


img

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 51713776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7132100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171168,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.005711,024,6721,048,576
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.044716,009,8485,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.00061127,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027713,153,3843,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211268,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109840
init_config_section:stores_lanyard_store0.001812,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481724,608786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291442,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151253,504524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003135,9840
OBSERVER: blog0.00192256,992524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391521,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6235100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029313,831,3043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111208,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023299,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331503,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331435,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015011,966,5842,097,152
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0005188,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00621442,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00071109,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006162,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383860,232786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006184,400262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151270,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081122,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5925100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00082155,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321412,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047184208,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113754,644,1524,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231310,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036120386,992524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003713840,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.040551,153,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00067772,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02495993,104786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009421,149,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.009121,146,8001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030512,863,0722,883,584
OBSERVER: reports0.029312,614,6082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011161,8320
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111242,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009194,576262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006190,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0179142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.143719,953,0569,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00221539,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00211326,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00171326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161327,0800
BLOCK: root0.00091124,9120
BLOCK: head0.00101223,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062134,3040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006179,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002711,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002816,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071137,288262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,1440
BLOCK: header0.0005193,568262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00071130,5600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005186,4000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008290,856262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131201,440262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005186,2560
BLOCK: footer_block0.0005171,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005185,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: return_link0.00331608,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00091832,2880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005192,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.00081145,432262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111287,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211593,736786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121254,408262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005197,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161470,176524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005199,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061118,048262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005198,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111300,952262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201215,8400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131337,360524,288
BLOCK: blog_tags0.00124134,5360
BLOCK: sitemenu.left0.00101234,008262,144
BLOCK: infinity.sliderimage.top0.0006186,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00921390,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0640
BLOCK: contactForm0.4084100
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071183,7840
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092145,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005181,7920
BLOCK: product.description0.0005173,0000
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0055113,8960
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0053112,6880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0054113,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071133,0080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061126,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0054112,6240
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0054113,0080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005185,8640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00082117,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171430,200524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005181,8560
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0004211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006192,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00091164,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005179,0400
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.035014136,0240
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005187,704262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071159,6320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00061110,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3174100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008573,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01364656,8000
frontend/default/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3059112,185,21612,320,768
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051512,228,2882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006437,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007115,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00562226,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009563,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121184,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2240
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02901893,0721,048,576
frontend/default/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241203,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sliderimage/sliderimage.phtml0.0028198,0720
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/top.phtml0.01641577,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0007220,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Item0.0003921,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Infinity_SiteMenu_Model_Mysql4_Item_Collection0.0015981,9680
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/default.phtml0.001429,2560
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductview.phtml0.163117,329,8967,340,032
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.02161278,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011226,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00606139,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0092650,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0025612,7040
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.046111,556,0001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0024458,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00262214,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232211,616262,144
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001311,9440
frontend/default/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024814,184,5924,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00371600,392786,432
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361597,216786,432
locale/currency0.009011,647,5841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131130,344262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121127,152262,144
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001012,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05281515,376262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/tabs.phtml0.05191508,488262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/description.phtml0.00141139,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/easytabs/catalogproductrelated.phtml0.001112,7920
frontend/default/default/template/bestnw/product/view/form.phtml0.00491103,0160
frontend/default/default/template/fontis/recaptcha/recaptcha.phtml0.0019171,6480
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/left.phtml0.02631131,9920
frontend/base/default/template/infinity/sitemenu/item/catalog.phtml0.001316,776262,144
frontend/default/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.01091602,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.0005111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Cat_Collection0.0003111,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111202,8640
frontend/default/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001514,0080
CACHE_URL0.0042177,6000